štvorica štart jamka Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub štvorica
1 10:00 1 Juraj Valášek M 33 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
1 10:00 1 Tomas Bartko M 40 Slovakia
1 10:00 1 Bruno Marian Brnuľa M 10 Slovakia FG Senec
1 10:00 1 Michal Kadlec M 2 Slovakia FG Senec
2 10:06 1 Roman Miezga M 54 Slovakia FG Trnava
2 10:06 1 Miroslava Belancová F 34 Slovakia SFGT
2 10:06 1 Tomáš Kikuš M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
3 10:12 1 Martin Koiš M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
3 10:12 1 Lucia Čermaková F 22 Slovakia
3 10:12 1 Marko Melišek M 14 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
3 10:12 1 Ivan Michalik M 34 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
4 10:18 1 Tomáš Mrva M 34 Slovakia FG Trnava
4 10:18 1 Adriana Siposova F 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
4 10:18 1 Marek Melišek M 45 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
4 10:18 1 Natália Čermáková F 20 Slovakia
5 10:24 1 Lukáš Doka M 19 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
5 10:24 1 Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
5 10:24 1 Ján Holič M 53 Slovakia
6 10:30 1 Mirka Čechovičova F 32 Slovakia FG Senec
6 10:30 1 Zdenko Topor M 42 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
6 10:30 1 Michal Pavella M 28 Slovakia SFGT
6 10:30 1 Šimon Melišek M 16 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
7 10:36 1 Oliver Klačo M 11 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
7 10:36 1 Natália Kasayová F 29 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
7 10:36 1 Matej Gergely M 36 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
7 10:36 1 Alex Pochyba M 13 Slovakia FG Senec
8 10:42 1 Dana Bombalova F 43 Slovakia FG Senec
8 10:42 1 Pavol Čechovič M 55 Slovakia FG Senec
8 10:42 1 Igor Šimončič M 46 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
8 10:42 1 Rastislav Blaško M 50 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
9 10:48 1 Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
9 10:48 1 Lukáš Štrbo M 30 Slovakia
9 10:48 1 Peter Selecký M 55 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
10 10:54 1 Peter Čapla M 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
10 10:54 1 Alexander Zábrodský M 44 Slovakia FG Trnava
10 10:54 1 Milan Macho M 57 Slovakia FootBallGolf United Trnava
10 10:54 1 Viktor Žákovič M 41 Slovakia
11 11:00 1 Marek Čechovič M 29 Slovakia FG Senec
11 11:00 1 Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
11 11:00 1 Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
11 11:00 1 Cyril Dolinský M 41 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
12 11:06 1 Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
12 11:06 1 Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
12 11:06 1 Laszlo Sebestyen M 38 Hungary EMFGSE
12 11:06 1 Jozef Blaško M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
13 11:12 1 Lukáš Šimek M 31 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
13 11:12 1 Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
13 11:12 1 Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
13 11:12 1 Roman Vajaš M 48 Slovakia
14 11:18 1 Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
14 11:18 1 Peter Kluka M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
14 11:18 1 Attila Lukács M 55 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
14 11:18 1 Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
15 11:24 1 Kristián Sádecký M 27 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
15 11:24 1 Pavol Podobnik M 29 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
15 11:24 1 Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
15 11:24 1 Ján Horváth M 45 Slovakia SFGT