štvorica štart jamka Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub štvorica
1 10:00 1 Patrik Pomichal M 40 Slovakia SFGT
1 10:00 1 Peter Kluka M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
1 10:00 1 Michal Pavella M 28 Slovakia SFGT
1 10:00 1 Tomáš Tögel M 46 Slovakia FG Senec
2 10:07 1 Dana Bombalova F 43 Slovakia FG Senec
2 10:07 1 Mirka Čechovičova F 32 Slovakia FG Senec
2 10:07 1 Attila Lukács M 55 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
2 10:07 1 Ján Holič M 53 Slovakia
3 10:14 1 Igor Šimončič M 46 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
3 10:14 1 Dušan Vangel M 34 Slovakia
3 10:14 1 Zdenko Topor M 42 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
3 10:14 1 Jan Pajan M 31 Slovakia
4 10:21 1 Simona Ondrejkovičová F 31 Slovakia
4 10:21 1 Matej Gergely M 36 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
4 10:21 1 Marek Melišek M 45 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
5 10:28 1 Adriana Siposova F 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
5 10:28 1 Šimon Melišek M 16 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
5 10:28 1 Jozef Blaško M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
6 10:35 1 Martina Reisenbuchlerová F 47 Slovakia SFGT
6 10:35 1 Lukáš Doka M 19 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
6 10:35 1 Marko Melišek M 14 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
7 10:42 1 Rebeka Režná F 18 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
7 10:42 1 Dominik Tanglmayer M 20 Slovakia
7 10:42 1 Ivan Ovecka M 36 Slovakia FootGolf AS Trenčín
7 10:42 1 Natália Čermáková F 20 Slovakia
8 10:49 1 Marcel Hartung M 32 Austria Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
8 10:49 1 Peter Gardian M 29 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
8 10:49 1 Frank van Maurik M 34 Netherlands UTE
8 10:49 1 János Flink M 45 Hungary UTE
9 10:56 1 Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
9 10:56 1 Sándor Kocsis M 54 Hungary UTE
9 10:56 1 Iza Ujvári F 26 Hungary
9 10:56 1 Peter Selecký M 55 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
10 11:03 1 Ferenc Hinora M 41 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
10 11:03 1 Tomáš Mrva M 34 Slovakia FG Trnava
10 11:03 1 Kristián Maťko M 37 Slovakia FG Senec
10 11:03 1 Laszlo Sebestyen M 38 Hungary EMFGSE
11 11:10 1 Martin Koiš M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
11 11:10 1 Pavol Čechovič M 55 Slovakia FG Senec
11 11:10 1 Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
11 11:10 1 Attila Karakas M 56 Hungary UTE
12 11:17 1 Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
12 11:17 1 Peter Čapla M 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
12 11:17 1 Alexander Zábrodský M 44 Slovakia FG Trnava
12 11:17 1 Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
13 11:24 1 Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
13 11:24 1 Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
13 11:24 1 Vladimir Frčo M 48 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
13 11:24 1 Milan Macho M 57 Slovakia FootBallGolf United Trnava
14 11:31 1 Marek Čechovič M 29 Slovakia FG Senec
14 11:31 1 Samuel Režný M 14 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
14 11:31 1 Miroslav Baumann M 13 Slovakia
14 11:31 1 Renka Smihelova F 37 Slovakia FG Senec
15 11:38 1 Jaroslav Šnajdar M 36 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
15 11:38 1 Dušan Konečný M 43 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
15 11:38 1 Rastislav Blaško M 50 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
15 11:38 1 Viktor Žákovič M 41 Slovakia
16 11:45 1 Milan Svoboda M 40 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
16 11:45 1 Pavol Podobnik M 29 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
16 11:45 1 Martin Galajda M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
16 11:45 1 Martin Šimončič M 25 Slovakia FG Senec
17 11:52 1 Lucia Čermaková F 22 Slovakia
17 11:52 1 Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
17 11:52 1 Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
17 11:52 1 Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
18 11:59 1 Tomas Bartko M 40 Slovakia
18 11:59 1 Ján Horváth M 45 Slovakia SFGT
18 11:59 1 Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
18 11:59 1 Maroš Polák M 30 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
19 12:06 1 Kristián Sádecký M 27 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
19 12:06 1 Michal Dian M 39 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
19 12:06 1 Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
19 12:06 1 Ján Kozák ml. M 41 Slovakia