štvorica štart jamka Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub štvorica
1 10:00 1 Marek Bujňák M 28 Slovakia
1 10:00 1 Tomáš Madej M 15 Slovakia
1 10:00 1 Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
1 10:00 1 Marek Melišek M 45 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
2 10:08 1 Samuel Režný M 14 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
2 10:08 1 Simona Labudova F 33 Slovakia SFGT
2 10:08 1 Marek Vittek M 53 Slovakia FG Senec
3 10:16 1 Adrian Cipruš M 45 Slovakia
3 10:16 1 Simona Ondrejkovičová F 31 Slovakia
3 10:16 1 Rebeka Režná F 18 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
3 10:16 1 Peter Madej M 58 Slovakia
4 10:24 1 Dušan Vangel M 34 Slovakia
4 10:24 1 Cyril Dolinský M 41 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
4 10:24 1 Mikuláš Józsa M 15 Slovakia
4 10:24 1 Ján Vitkaj st. M 59 Slovakia
5 10:32 1 Ján Vitkaj M 31 Slovakia
5 10:32 1 Andrej Haršány M 24 Slovakia
5 10:32 1 Renka Smihelova F 37 Slovakia FG Senec
5 10:32 1 Roman Fábry M 40 Slovakia
6 10:40 1 Jan Pajan M 31 Slovakia
6 10:40 1 Tomáš Tögel M 46 Slovakia FG Senec
6 10:40 1 Viliam Nemčko st. M 35 Slovakia
6 10:40 1 Peter Selecký M 55 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
7 10:48 1 Igor Šimončič M 46 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
7 10:48 1 Roman Miezga M 54 Slovakia FG Trnava
7 10:48 1 Matej Gergely M 36 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
7 10:48 1 Ján Holič M 53 Slovakia
8 10:56 1 Milan Macho M 57 Slovakia FootBallGolf United Trnava
8 10:56 1 Michal Petrle M 42 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
8 10:56 1 Natália Čermáková F 20 Slovakia
8 10:56 1 Jozef Blaško M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
9 11:04 1 Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
9 11:04 1 Lukáš Šimek M 31 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
9 11:04 1 Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
9 11:04 1 Tomáš Kikuš M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
10 11:12 1 Csaba Cziraki M 40 Hungary FTC Footgolf
10 11:12 1 Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
10 11:12 1 Tomas Hollosy M 40 Slovakia SFGT
10 11:12 1 Balázs Nagy M 41 Hungary Hole Hunters
11 11:20 1 Robert Tajtyi M 49 Hungary FTC Footgolf
11 11:20 1 Dana Bombalova F 43 Slovakia FG Senec
11 11:20 1 Dominik Ivanko M 28 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
11 11:20 1 Soma Schneider M 17 Sweden Milan Footgolf Egyesület
12 11:28 1 Ferenc Schneider M 52 Sweden Milan Footgolf Egyesület
12 11:28 1 Ákos Tajtyi M 16 Hungary FTC Footgolf
12 11:28 1 Roman Vajaš M 48 Slovakia
12 11:28 1 Ivan Ovecka M 36 Slovakia FootGolf AS Trenčín
13 11:36 1 Lucia Čermaková F 22 Slovakia
13 11:36 1 Vladimir Frčo M 48 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
13 11:36 1 Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
14 11:44 1 Josef Nemec M 38 Czech Republic
14 11:44 1 Peter Gardian M 29 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
14 11:44 1 Rastislav Blaško M 50 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
14 11:44 1 Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
15 11:52 1 Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
15 11:52 1 Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
15 11:52 1 Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
15 11:52 1 Laszlo Sebestyen M 38 Hungary EMFGSE
16 12:00 1 Peter Čapla M 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
16 12:00 1 Dušan Konečný M 43 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
16 12:00 1 Attila Karakas M 56 Hungary UTE
16 12:00 1 Attila Lukács M 55 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
17 12:08 1 Martin Galajda M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
17 12:08 1 Alexander Zábrodský M 44 Slovakia FG Trnava
17 12:08 1 Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
17 12:08 1 Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
18 12:16 1 Pavol Podobnik M 29 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
18 12:16 1 Martin Šimončič M 25 Slovakia FG Senec
18 12:16 1 Maroš Polák M 30 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
18 12:16 1 Viktor Žákovič M 41 Slovakia
19 12:24 1 Juraj Valášek M 33 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
19 12:24 1 Tomas Bartko M 40 Slovakia
19 12:24 1 Michal Dian M 39 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
19 12:24 1 Ján Horváth M 45 Slovakia SFGT