štvorica štart jamka Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub štvorica
1 10:00 1 Milan Svoboda M 40 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
1 10:00 1 Lukáš Šimek M 31 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
1 10:00 1 Igor Šimončič M 46 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
1 10:00 1 Peter Selecký M 55 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
2 10:07 1 Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
2 10:07 1 Kristián Sádecký M 27 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
2 10:07 1 Dušan Konečný M 43 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
2 10:07 1 Michal Pavella M 28 Slovakia SFGT
3 10:14 1 Peter Gardian M 29 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
3 10:14 1 Juraj Valášek M 33 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
3 10:14 1 Simona Labudova F 33 Slovakia SFGT
3 10:14 1 Kristián Maťko M 37 Slovakia FG Senec
4 10:21 1 Peter Čapla M 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
4 10:21 1 Pavol Čechovič M 55 Slovakia FG Senec
4 10:21 1 Simona Ondrejkovičová F 31 Slovakia
4 10:21 1 Marek Melišek M 45 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
5 10:28 1 Mirka Čechovičova F 32 Slovakia FG Senec
5 10:28 1 Lukáš Doka M 19 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
5 10:28 1 Šimon Melišek M 16 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
6 10:35 1 Martina Reisenbuchlerová F 47 Slovakia SFGT
6 10:35 1 Alexander Zábrodský M 44 Slovakia FG Trnava
6 10:35 1 Tomáš Tögel M 46 Slovakia FG Senec
6 10:35 1 Marko Melišek M 14 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
7 10:42 1 Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
7 10:42 1 Viktor Žákovič M 41 Slovakia
7 10:42 1 Natália Čermáková F 20 Slovakia
7 10:42 1 Laszlo Sebestyen M 38 Hungary EMFGSE
8 10:49 1 Ferenc Hinora M 41 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
8 10:49 1 Roman Miezga M 54 Slovakia FG Trnava
8 10:49 1 Matej Gergely M 36 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
8 10:49 1 Attila Lukács M 55 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
9 10:56 1 Rastislav Blaško M 50 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
9 10:56 1 Milan Macho M 57 Slovakia FootBallGolf United Trnava
9 10:56 1 Marcel Várady M 40 Slovakia SFGT
9 10:56 1 Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
10 11:03 1 Samuel Režný M 14 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
10 11:03 1 Csaba Csőre M 53 Hungary UTE
11 11:10 1 Zsolt Füzesi M 49 Hungary UTE
11 11:10 1 Gábor Fazekas M 37 Hungary EMFGSE
11 11:10 1 Renka Smihelova F 37 Slovakia FG Senec
11 11:10 1 Michal Petrle M 42 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
12 11:17 1 Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
12 11:17 1 Tamás Juhár M 48 Hungary Academy-Outsiders
12 11:17 1 Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
12 11:17 1 Peter Kluka M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
13 11:24 1 Pavol Podobnik M 29 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
13 11:24 1 Marek Čechovič M 29 Slovakia FG Senec
13 11:24 1 Patrik Pomichal M 40 Slovakia SFGT
13 11:24 1 Balázs Nagy M 41 Hungary Hole Hunters
14 11:31 1 Martin Galajda M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
14 11:31 1 Josef Nemec M 38 Czech Republic
14 11:31 1 Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
14 11:31 1 Miroslava Belancová F 34 Slovakia SFGT
15 11:38 1 Zdenko Topor M 42 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
15 11:38 1 Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
15 11:38 1 Ján Horváth M 45 Slovakia SFGT
15 11:38 1 Laszló Albert M 30 Hungary Hole Hunters
16 11:45 1 Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
16 11:45 1 Tomáš Kikuš M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
16 11:45 1 Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
16 11:45 1 István Borbély M 37 Hungary EMFGSE
17 11:52 1 Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
17 11:52 1 Vladimir Frčo M 48 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
17 11:52 1 Attila Karakas M 56 Hungary UTE
17 11:52 1 Jozef Blaško M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
18 11:59 1 Martin Šimončič M 25 Slovakia FG Senec
18 11:59 1 László Biró jr. M 39 Hungary
18 11:59 1 Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
18 11:59 1 Maroš Polák M 30 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
19 12:06 1 Lucia Čermaková F 22 Slovakia
19 12:06 1 Dušan Vangel M 34 Slovakia
19 12:06 1 Cyril Dolinský M 41 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
19 12:06 1 Péter Zsuppán M 50 Hungary UTE
20 12:13 1 György Podusil M 49 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
20 12:13 1 Ján Kozák ml. M 41 Slovakia
20 12:13 1 Tomas Hollosy M 40 Slovakia SFGT
20 12:13 1 Bence Bacskai M 28 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
21 12:20 1 Gábor Simonyi M 44 Hungary FTC Footgolf
21 12:20 1 Dana Bombalova F 43 Slovakia FG Senec
21 12:20 1 Marcel Hartung M 32 Austria Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
21 12:20 1 Michal Dian M 39 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
22 12:27 1 Tomas Bartko M 40 Slovakia
22 12:27 1 Rebeka Režná F 18 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
22 12:27 1 Sándor Kocsis M 54 Hungary UTE