štvorica štart jamka Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub štvorica
1 09:00 1 Miroslava Belancová F 34 Slovakia SFGT
1 09:00 1 Simona Labudova F 33 Slovakia SFGT
2 09:08 1 Martina Reisenbuchlerová F 47 Slovakia SFGT
2 09:08 1 Daniel Garcia Sahuquillo M 31 Spain
2 09:08 1 Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
2 09:08 1 Karol Kusaj M 40 Poland
3 09:16 1 Milan Svoboda M 40 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
3 09:16 1 Max Friedmann M 41 Austria FootGolf Vienna
3 09:16 1 Goudonnet Laurent M 44 France
3 09:16 1 Peter Klammer M 38 Austria
4 09:24 1 Lukáš Šimek M 31 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
4 09:24 1 Peter Wotjkowiak M 47 Belgium
4 09:24 1 Olivier Colasse M 51 France
4 09:24 1 Nicolas Caillé M 37 France Bordeaux FootGolf Club
5 09:32 1 Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
5 09:32 1 Benjamin van Bracht M 39 Netherlands
5 09:32 1 Lukas Geidt M 31 Germany
5 09:32 1 Zdenko Topor M 42 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
6 09:40 1 Jaroslav Šnajdar M 36 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
6 09:40 1 Ian vd Munnik M 50 Netherlands
6 09:40 1 Quentin Lebranchu M 31 France
6 09:40 1 János Flink M 45 Hungary UTE
7 09:48 1 Ady Hurrell M 50 United Kingtillm
7 09:48 1 Maciej Gemborys M 48 Poland
7 09:48 1 Istvan Nagy M 37 Hungary UTE
7 09:48 1 Csaba Érchegyi M 44 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
8 09:56 1 Ferenc Schneider M 52 Sweden Milan Footgolf Egyesület
8 09:56 1 Peter Gardian M 29 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
8 09:56 1 Rastislav Blaško M 50 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
8 09:56 1 Sándor Kocsis M 54 Hungary UTE
9 10:04 1 Arnold Molnár M 46 Hungary
9 10:04 1 Ferenc Hinora M 41 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
9 10:04 1 Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
9 10:04 1 Ferenc Pap M 44 Hungary Hole Hunters
10 10:12 1 Ernouf Guillaume M 43 France
10 10:12 1 Ben Fakir Chahid M 44 Morocco
10 10:12 1 Klaas Wijers M 60 Netherlands
10 10:12 1 Attila Karakas M 56 Hungary UTE
11 10:20 1 Patrick Eibl M 31 Austria FootGolf Vienna
11 10:20 1 Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
12 10:28 1 Istvan Kallo M 45 Hungary FTC Footgolf
12 10:28 1 Robin Schölch M 31 Austria FootGolf Vienna
12 10:28 1 Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
13 10:36 1 Ivan Godoy M 45 Spain
13 10:36 1 Balázs Ujszászi M 38 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
13 10:36 1 Jozsef Kalics M 38 Hungary
13 10:36 1 Zoltán Csatári M 45 Hungary FTC Footgolf
14 10:44 1 Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
14 10:44 1 Christophe Keuleers M 43 Belgium
14 10:44 1 Galy Jeremy M 43 France
14 10:44 1 Damijan Turk M 38 Slovenia
15 10:52 1 Bjorn Bijnens M 45 Belgium
15 10:52 1 Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
15 10:52 1 Peter Papp M 47 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
15 10:52 1 Bela Lengyel M 44 Hungary FTC Footgolf
16 11:00 1 Niels Fasen M 44 Netherlands
16 11:00 1 Dušan Konečný M 43 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
16 11:00 1 Lefebvre Paul-Edouard Paued M 33 France
16 11:00 1 Enrico Bischer M 43 Italy
17 11:08 1 Fernando de Santiago M 37 Spain
17 11:08 1 Peter Kluka M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
17 11:08 1 Gabor Nemeth M 44 Hungary FTC Footgolf
17 11:08 1 Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
18 11:16 1 Dario Garcia España M 29 Spain
18 11:16 1 Cyril Dolinský M 41 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
18 11:16 1 Marvin Rompis M 36 Netherlands
18 11:16 1 Daniel Tammaro M 41 Italy
19 11:24 1 Kristián Sádecký M 27 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
19 11:24 1 José manuel Garcia M 37 Spain
19 11:24 1 Tabti Mohand Cherif M 32 France
19 11:24 1 Julian Kelkel M 31 Germany
20 11:32 1 Martin Koiš M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
20 11:32 1 Nicolas Garcia M 36 Argentina
20 11:32 1 Patrik Pomichal M 40 Slovakia SFGT
20 11:32 1 Andy Buchla M 29 Belgium
21 11:40 1 Marcel Hartung M 32 Austria Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
21 11:40 1 Christophe Baeten M 45 Belgium
21 11:40 1 Tomas Bartko M 40 Slovakia
21 11:40 1 Sam van Bracht M 38 Netherlands
22 11:48 1 Joeri Jolling M 31 Belgium
22 11:48 1 Josselin Gasser M 31 France
22 11:48 1 Tomáš Kikuš M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
22 11:48 1 Ladislav Čider M 35 Czech Republic
23 11:56 1 Marek Čechovič M 29 Slovakia FG Senec
23 11:56 1 Dušan Vangel M 34 Slovakia
23 11:56 1 Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
23 11:56 1 David Aerts M 40 Belgium
24 12:04 1 Lucia Čermaková F 22 Slovakia
24 12:04 1 Dana Bombalova F 43 Slovakia FG Senec
24 12:04 1 Simona Ondrejkovičová F 31 Slovakia
24 12:04 1 Rebeka Režná F 18 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
25 12:12 1 Jaap Bak M 52 Netherlands
25 12:12 1 Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
25 12:12 1 Attila Lukács M 55 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
25 12:12 1 Péter Zsuppán M 50 Hungary UTE
26 12:20 1 Jurgen Wouters M 47 Belgium
26 12:20 1 Csaba Balazsi M 53 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
26 12:20 1 Rajao Aina M 51 France
26 12:20 1 György Podusil M 49 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
27 12:28 1 Gabor Gelencser M 40 Hungary
27 12:28 1 Evgeniy Levchenko M 43 Netherlands
27 12:28 1 Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
27 12:28 1 Marco Pavan M 37 Italy
28 12:36 1 Robert Tajtyi M 49 Hungary FTC Footgolf
28 12:36 1 Martin Šimončič M 25 Slovakia FG Senec
28 12:36 1 Igor Šimončič M 46 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
28 12:36 1 Michal Dian M 39 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
29 12:44 1 Martin Galajda M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
29 12:44 1 Matias Perrone M 38 Argentina
29 12:44 1 Zoltan Mayer M 44 Hungary
29 12:44 1 Pou Christopher M 33 France
30 12:52 1 Josef Nemec M 38 Czech Republic
30 12:52 1 Ján Kozák ml. M 41 Slovakia
30 12:52 1 Bence Bacskai M 28 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
30 12:52 1 István Borbély M 37 Hungary EMFGSE