štvorica štart jamka Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub štvorica
1 10:00 1 Lukáš Šimek M 31 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
1 10:00 1 Dana Bombalova F 43 Slovakia FG Senec
1 10:00 1 Pavol Čechovič M 55 Slovakia FG Senec
1 10:00 1 Kristián Maťko M 37 Slovakia FG Senec
2 10:08 1 Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
2 10:08 1 Miroslava Belancová F 34 Slovakia SFGT
2 10:08 1 Matej Svítek M 2 Slovakia
2 10:08 1 Laszlo Sebestyen M 38 Hungary EMFGSE
3 10:16 1 Natália Kasayová F 29 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
3 10:16 1 Mirka Čechovičova F 32 Slovakia FG Senec
3 10:16 1 Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
3 10:16 1 Matej Gergely M 36 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
4 10:24 1 Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
4 10:24 1 Roman Vajaš M 48 Slovakia
4 10:24 1 Ivan Ovecka M 36 Slovakia FootGolf AS Trenčín
4 10:24 1 Peter Selecký M 55 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
5 10:32 1 Pavol Podobnik M 29 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
5 10:32 1 Marek Čechovič M 29 Slovakia FG Senec
5 10:32 1 Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
6 10:40 1 Peter Čapla M 44 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
6 10:40 1 Alexander Zábrodský M 44 Slovakia FG Trnava
6 10:40 1 Rastislav Blaško M 50 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
6 10:40 1 Viktor Žákovič M 41 Slovakia
7 10:48 1 Milan Svoboda M 40 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
7 10:48 1 Andrej Haršány M 24 Slovakia
7 10:48 1 Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
7 10:48 1 Jozef Blaško M 36 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
8 10:56 1 Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
8 10:56 1 Attila Lukács M 55 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
8 10:56 1 Marek Vittek M 53 Slovakia FG Senec
8 10:56 1 Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
9 11:04 1 Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
9 11:04 1 Cyril Dolinský M 41 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
9 11:04 1 Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
9 11:04 1 Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
10 11:12 1 Kristián Sádecký M 27 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
10 11:12 1 Peter Kluka M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
10 11:12 1 Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
10 11:12 1 Ján Horváth M 45 Slovakia SFGT