Registrovaní hráči:

- Meno Pohlavie Vek Štát Klub
1. Bence Bacskai M 28 Hungary Royal Footgolf Club
1. Laszló Albert M 30 Hungary Hole Hunters
2. Tomas Bartko M 40 Slovakia
2. Martin Šimončič M 25 Slovakia FG Senec
3. Mirka Čechovičova F 32 Slovakia FG Senec
3. Pavol Čechovič M 55 Slovakia FG Senec
4. Natália Čermáková F 20 Slovakia
4. Lukáš Doka M 19 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
5. Zoltán Cziffra M 43 Hungary Hole Hunters
5. Ferenc Pap M 44 Hungary Hole Hunters
6. Vladimir Frčo M 48 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
6. Marcel Várady M 40 Slovakia SFGT
7. Martin Galajda M 31 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
7. Cyril Dolinský M 41 Slovakia Kráľovský FootGolfový Klub Bratislava
8. Tomáš Gažovič M 30 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
8. Marek Glozmek M 48 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
9. Juraj Gubáni M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
9. Marek Čechovič M 29 Slovakia FG Senec
10. Ján Horváth M 45 Slovakia SFGT
10. Samuel Horváth M 21 Slovakia SFGT
11. Attila Karakas M 56 Hungary UTE
11. Frank van Maurik M 34 Netherlands Academy-Outsiders
12. Peter Klačo M 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
12. Alexander Zábrodský M 44 Slovakia FG Trnava
13. Peter Kluka M 38 Slovakia FG Senec
13. Kristián Maťko M 37 Slovakia FG Senec
14. Sándor Kocsis M 54 Hungary UTE
14. Ferenc Hámori M 48 Hungary
15. Dušan Konečný M 43 Slovakia Kráľovský FootBallGolfový Team
16. Tomáš Melichárek M 41 Slovakia FG Trnava
17. Šimon Melišek M 16 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
17. Marko Melišek M 14 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
18. Simona Ondrejkovičová F 31 Slovakia
18. Martina Majerčíková F 39 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
19. Michal Petrle M 42 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
19. Marek Melišek M 45 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
20. György Podusil M 49 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
20. Peter Papp M 47 Hungary Budapest FootGolf Team
21. Patrik Pomichal M 40 Slovakia SFGT
21. Tomáš Tengeri M 43 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
22. Peter Selecký M 55 Slovakia Prengo Trnava
23. Lukáš Šimek M 31 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
23. Petr Matuna M 50 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
24. Igor Šimončič M 46 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
24. Lucia Čermaková F 22 Slovakia
25. Marek Šmihel M 47 Slovakia FG Senec
25. Renka Smihelova F 37 Slovakia FG Senec
26. Jaroslav Šnajdar M 36 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
26. Viliam Nemcko M 35 Slovakia
27. Milan Svoboda M 40 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
27. Kristián Sádecký M 27 Slovakia Domaniža Footgolf Team
28. Branislav Thron M 46 Slovakia UNICORN FootBallGolf
28. Zdenko Topor M 42 Slovakia 1. SFGK Carpathians Slovakia
29. Dušan Vangel M 34 Slovakia
29. Michal Dian M 39 Slovakia FG Spartak Trnava
30. Viktor Žákovič M 41 Slovakia
30. Ivan Ovecka M 36 Slovakia FootGolf AS Trenčín
31. Péter Zsuppán M 50 Hungary UTE
31. János Flink M 45 Hungary UTE